奥林匹亚女足
亚松森瓜拉尼女足
巴拉女联
05-0607:15
委内瑞拉女足U20
阿根廷女足U20
女南冠U20
05-0607:30
美洲太阳
马约(PAR)
巴拉甲
卡贝略港学院
卡拉波波
委内超
索尔德马约
奥伊金斯
奥达科斯意大利人
智利甲
05-0608:00
SV独星
布巴里
阿鲁巴联
圣安东尼奥联
里尔尤文图德桑河
智利丙
詹宁斯手雷
奥托斯流浪者
安巴超
巴亚蒙
卡瓜斯体育俱乐部
波多黎各联
瓜达拉哈拉大学
拉巴斯竞技
墨西甲
05-0608:05
基尔梅斯
阿尔瓦拉多
阿乙
05-0608:10
云斯卡尔达斯
拉伊奎达德
哥伦甲
05-0608:30
埃尔顿FC
西印度群岛大学黑鸟
巴巴多超
沃特豪斯
普莱森特法山
牙买超
05-0609:00
苏奇特佩基
奥罗拉
危地乙
皇家君主
洛杉矶FCII队
美预备联
巴西女足U20
秘鲁女足U20
05-0610:00
帕丘卡
内卡萨
墨西超
东京23
东京联队
日地区赛
大和西尔菲德女足
威蒂恩三重女足
日女乙
05-0610:30
筑波女足
迪奥莎出云女足
05-0611:00
FC高槻女足
日本体育大学女足
日女甲
05-0612:00
NGU名古屋女足
伊贺女忍者女足
东京绿茵
磐田喜悦
日职联
神户胜利船
新潟天鹅
FC今治
富山胜利
日职丙
八户于南乡
岩手盛冈仙鹤
大阪俱乐部
FC琉球冲绳
吉备国际大学女足
今治女足
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
山梨藤樱女足
福冈安科拉斯女足
日本足协学院福岛女足
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
汤乡贝勒女足
新泻天鹅女足
神户雌狮女足
日女职
仙台七夕女足
千叶市原女足
冲绳SV
铃鹿无限
日足联
大阪钢巴
大阪樱花
05-0612:05
济州联
大邱FC
韩K联
05-0613:00
京都不死鸟
町田泽维亚
北海道札幌冈萨多
FC东京
福冈黄蜂
川崎前锋
大分三神
长崎成功丸
日职乙
群马草津温泉
清水心跳
鹿儿岛联
仙台七夕
冈山绿雉
德岛漩涡
水户蜀葵
熊本深红
秋田蓝闪电
甲府风林
枥木SC
藤枝MYFC
山口雷法
山形山神
赞岐釜玉海
沼津青蓝
横滨体育
SC相模原
福岛联
奈良俱乐部
宫崎棒牛鸟
长野帕塞罗
大宫松鼠
松本山雅
金泽共进
鸟取飞翔
天安城
安山小绿人
韩K2联
报恩尚武女足
昌宁女足
韩女联
华川KSPO女足
庆州FC女足
世宗多博女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
水原FMC女足
首尔市厅女足
野岛斯特拉女足
广岛三箭女足
埃尔芬埼玉女足
浦和红钻女足
广岛三箭
名古屋鲸鱼
05-0614:00
爱媛FC
磐城FC
长野帕塞罗女足
日视美人女足
波斯人凯塔
苏丹城足球俱乐部
印尼联3
05-0614:15
大阪樱花女足
大宫松鼠女足
05-0614:30
湘南丽海
鸟栖砂岩
05-0615:00
柏太阳神
鹿岛鹿角
光州FC
大田市民
05-0615:30
首尔衣恋
忠北清州
布琳狮子U23
西部联U23
05-0616:00
浦和红钻
横滨水手
朝鲜女足U17
南韓女足U17
女亚冠U16
欧克莱卡诺U23
莫兰德城U23
05-0616:15
墨尔本胜利U23
金士顿城U23
佩西塔拉塔纳拉
波斯穆巴班尤辛
05-0616:30
伯斯古古杜斯
廖内群岛FC
PSD德马克
波斯伊迪
德里老虎
阿杰马尔FC
印德联
MCF FC
内罗毕联合
肯尼联
05-0617:00
胡志明市女足
胡志明市B队女足
TNG太原女足
山罗女足
第聂伯罗
克里夫巴斯
乌克超
05-0618:00
千叶市原
横滨FC
FC岐阜
北九州向日葵
中日德兰后备队
布隆德比后备队
丹后备
辛达卡拉U23
本菲卡U23
葡U23杯
布琳狮子
西部联青年FC
澳维甲
05-0618:30
布伦瑞克城
普雷斯顿莱恩
欧克莱卡诺
莫兰德城
澳维超
金士顿城
墨尔本胜利青年队
谢菲尔德联U21
克鲁U21
英乙U21
05-0619:00
恩波利青年队
萨索洛青年队
意青联甲
格拉斯哥流浪者女足
凯尔特人女足
苏女超
印尼女足U16
菲律宾女足U17
托特纳姆热刺U21
阿斯顿维拉U21
英U21
伊赫福SC
纳姆古戈俱乐部
坦桑超
图斯科
恩佐亚苏格
肯尼超
05-0620:00
德罗赫达联
邓多克
爱超
赫曼施塔特
CSMS雅西
罗甲
瓦埃勒后备队
北西兰后备队
卡塞罗斯女足
社会体育协会女足
阿女甲
尤尔加登U21
戴戈福斯U21
瑞青超U21
奥胡斯后备队
林比后备队
萨姆松体育U19
伊斯坦布尔BBU19
土U19联
乌拉尔
巴蒂卡
俄超
05-0620:45
莱切青年队
AC米兰青年队
05-0621:00
克孜勒库姆
费尔干纳夫兹
乌兹超
利耶帕亚
美塔里加
拉脱超
斯托姆加斯特B队
莫斯佐恩
挪丙
桑德兰U21
狼队U21
库塔艾士邦
库萨达西斯
土丙
托卡特
摩丝体育
叶内奥都斯
阿华利古奇
安那托利亚大学
埃菲尔09
米巴瓦
阿赞
佩坎
阿拉克铝业
伊朗超
05-0621:30
波兰女足U17
比利时女足U17
女欧U17
马尔默U21
哈姆斯塔德U21
05-0622:00
BNG
居克
刚果超
桑德菲杰B队
辛尼斯B队
克劳利
米尔顿凯恩斯
英乙
梅德宁
沙拜
突尼乙
沃森
布伦特里
英议南
十字军
科尔雷恩
北爱超
英格兰C队
尼泊尔
国际友谊
托顿
萨里斯贝利
英南超
马科斯菲尔德镇
海运联
英北超
切尔滕纳姆
恩菲尔德镇
英依超
泰福特
雷明顿
英南超中
弗罗姆镇
布里斯托尔
英南甲
巴福特城
沃尔萨姆阿比
ZFK TSC女足
ZFK马希纳女足
塞尔女超
阿尔巴塔
华斯尔
阿联酋超
05-0622:05
卡尔巴联盟
酋长
阿积曼U21
哈塔U21
阿联U21
班尼亚斯U21
詹辛拉U21
杜海勒
舒马尔
卡亲王杯
05-0622:15
塞帕罕
胡齐斯坦独立
05-0622:40
马赞德兰
波斯波利斯
05-0622:45
索非亚斯拉维亚
阿尔达
保甲
萨哈布
费萨里
约旦杯
05-0623:00
都灵青年队
桑普多利亚U19
沃罗涅日火炬
圣彼得堡泽尼特
维勒斯
米奈
阿克拉狮子
阿杜亚纳
加纳超
萨拜FC
FK卡巴拉
阿塞超
纳弗巴士拉
瓦萨特
伊拉超
纽罗兹
卡西姆
UTA阿拉德
克拉约瓦1948
CS康斯坦丁U21
卡拜里U21
阿尔青杯
ZNK斯普利特女足
斯普利女足
克亚女联
辛巴体育
塔博拉联队
05-0623:15
梅尔加女足
基拉斯女足
秘女联
05-0623:30
PPJ学院 U20
云塔U20
芬U20
哈萨正义
布凯里耶
沙特甲
05-0623:55
索斯诺维克
克拉科夫
波兰乙
05-0700:00
萨勒尼塔纳
亚特兰大
意甲
塔林利华戴亚B队
卡勒威B队
爱沙乙
佛罗伦萨女足
尤文图斯女足
意女甲
波希米亚人
戈尔韦联
沙姆洛克流浪
沃特福德联队
斯莱戈流浪者
圣帕特里克竞技
布雷流浪者
费恩夏普
爱甲
科克城
韦克斯福德
朗福德城
凯里FC
条约联
阿斯隆城
都柏林大学
科布漫步者
费莱克罗力
维京B队
挪乙
法哈西尔
科威特竞技
科威特联
杰艾斯
马斯里
埃及超
金字塔
未来足球俱乐部
胡齐斯坦钢铁
大不里士拖拉机
马拉云
哈瓦达尔
阿尔堤斯
黑格尔曼
立陶杯
斯科德斯莫
克里斯蒂安松B队
汉卡姆B队
艾维洛姆
GKS贝查特
霍吉尼赞卡
波兰丙
05-0700:15
查巴垒
阿尔艾因
05-0700:30
克鲁
唐卡斯特
西班牙女足U17
葡萄牙女足U17
非洲足球精英
史塔德马里安
马里甲
萨尔格里斯
帕尼维斯
迪拜青年国民
沙迦
05-0700:45
安塔利亚体育
佩迪卡斯堡
土超
05-0701:00
科尼亚体育
费内巴切
什切青波贡
涅波沃米采
波兰甲
瓦尔贝里
特雷勒堡
瑞典超甲
JS塔兰盖
英特俱乐部
瓦埃勒
欧登塞
丹麦超
奥迪沃德U21
斯柯维德U21
德黑兰独立
佐伯阿汉
阿拉比SC
赛利亚
德杰夫
海于格松B队
奥斯赛登
库弗姆B队
乌拉恩
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
莫尔德B队
斯帕杰卡维克
FV杜登霍芬
特里尔
德堡州联
哥德堡盖斯
哥德堡
瑞典超
05-0701:10
普罗夫迪夫博特夫
索菲亚1948
05-0701:15
VGTU维拉凯
斯巴达卡斯
纽伦堡女足
RB莱比锡女足
德女联
05-0701:30
莫斯科中央陆军
喀山红宝石
莫斯科火车头
罗斯托夫
哈迪拉
佩塔提克瓦马卡比
以超
布奈萨克宁哈普尔
特拉维夫马卡比
贝塔耶路撒冷
阿什杜德
海岸联
坦桑尼亚监狱
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
阿尔维达特
05-0701:45
尤胡德
卡达西亚
05-0701:50
吉达国民
利雅得新月
沙特联
05-0702:00
SBV精英
奈梅亨
荷甲
SM阿尔及尔
卡比利亚
阿尔甲
富勒姆U21
诺丁汉森林U21
克拉约瓦大学
布加勒斯特星
埃斯特雷利亚科恩
诺蒂卡哈科亚
阿TB
菲尼斯皮拉尔
科勒加勒斯
阿乙曼特
05-0702:30
贝拉萨特吉
莱安阿拉姆
阿丙曼特
科洛FC
色格拉巴马科
佩纳罗尔后备队
阿尔比恩后备队
乌拉后备
普罗格雷索后备队
芬斯后备队
漫游者后备队
乌拉圭民族后备队
柏维亚学院女足
帕尔马女足
意女乙
波士顿河后备队
蒙特维多竞技后备队
乌迪内斯
那不勒斯
05-0702:45
德里城
舒尔本
水晶宫
曼彻斯特联
英超
05-0703:00
里尔
里昂
法甲
AVS俱乐部
马夫拉
葡甲
05-0703:15
贝雷达比历克
瓦鲁尔
冰岛超
阿简尼斯女足
格林达维克女足
冰女甲
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
IR雷克查域克女足
格劳竞技
万卡约体育
秘鲁甲
05-0703:30
博塔弗戈女足
科林蒂安女足
巴女甲
哥杜雷亚
乌伊拉竞技
哥伦乙
05-0705:00
雷西斯滕SC
卡拉普瓜
巴拉乙
05-0705:15
塞雷那
圣马洛科斯
智利乙
05-0706:00
塞阿拉
雷加塔斯巴西
巴西乙
尤文图德
戈亚尼亚竞技
巴西甲
05-0707:00
西奥
CD雷奥阿夫
庞特普雷塔
亚马逊FC
桑托斯
巴西瓜拉尼
隆德里纳
阿拉戈亚诺体育
巴丙
圣贝尔纳多
费罗维里亚CE
马拉巴老鹰
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
巴丁
恩卡纳西翁
瓜伊雷纳
05-0707:30
斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
道格拉斯海格
阿全甲
05-0707:35
拉尼洛斯
皇家桑坦德
05-0708:00
理工大学竞技
因巴布拉
厄瓜甲
阿美利加明尼路女足
弗拉门戈女足
奎迪奥
侨卡巴
05-0708:30
贝伦蝎子
圣塔安娜
哥斯乙
05-0709:00
中国女足U17
澳大利亚女足U17
05-0716:00
土耳其女足U16
阿塞拜疆女足U16
塔格拉诺联
约加利SC
澳足总
05-0716:30
河内B队女足
河内女足
05-0717:00
陶翰KSN女足
丰富府里女足
克羅地亞女足U16
匈牙利女足U16
纳平联
哈柯亚东悉尼市
澳威甲
05-0718:00
日本女足U17
泰国女足U17
05-0719:00
白俄罗斯女足U16
哈萨克女足U16
US熊猫B52
巴扎诺
刚果民主超
05-0719:30
大埔
港会
香港超
05-0719:45
彼得堡联U21
考文垂U21
05-0720:00
西亚美尼亚
乌拉尔图
亚美超
女王公园巡游者U21
巴恩斯利U21
哥弗莱U21
布罗马博亚纳U21
阿什哈巴德FK
萨格丹
土库曼超
诺维贝尔格莱德
诺维帕扎尔
塞尔超
阿尔菲斯青年队
艾哈斯姆青年队
沙特青
05-0720:30
达曼协作青年队
尤胡德青年队
利雅得胜利青年队
布赖代先锋青年队
05-0720:40
费萨里哈曼青年队
吉达国民青年队
05-0720:45
布赖代合作青年队
利雅得青年人青年队
05-0720:55
马鲁
阿鲁亚山
乌干超
05-0721:00
瓦赫达麦加青年队
利雅得新月青年队
吉达联合青年队
瓜达席亚青年队
吉达青年队
塞哈特海湾青年队
姆巴拉拉市
乌干达税务局
卡扎菲FC
哥德堡大力士U21
奥基迪U21
塔什干棉农
比克波德
萨马尔罕迪纳摩
塔什干奥林匹克
尤特斯科腾U21
埃尔夫斯堡U21
阿尔纳斯
瓦赫达
阿曼联
05-0722:00
阿尔马雷克
纳萨夫
托拉斯
希奥利艾
豪尔费坎
艾因
05-0722:05
艾恩U21
豪尔费坎U21
酋长U21
伊斯兰卡尔巴U21
沙瑞加U21
沙巴柏杜拜U21
瓦斯尔迪拜U21
艾尔巴塔后备队
卡塔尔SC
阿尔瓦布
05-0722:15
格洛比纳
陶格夫匹尔斯
05-0722:30
米尼捷
苏杜瓦
特拉凯
班加
阿尔纳赛尔
阿拉比科威特
05-0722:35
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
BKMA
05-0723:00
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
阿尔吉尔青年队
华保斯U21
弗尔戈FC
HFX流浪者
加拿职
图库姆斯
叶尔加瓦
印德及亚
塞门德里亚1924
塞尔甲
格拉菲卡
帕拉辛
特斯蒂拉
米特罗维察
以色列女足U16
希腊女足U16
蒙特利尔CF
加拿冠
阿布沙里姆
玛迪纳体育
利比亚超
阿萨里亚
的黎波里阿赫利
阿尔库姆斯
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
姆拉巴利貝
埃巴沙伊尔
奥林匹克阿扎维亚
的黎波里伊蒂哈德
哈哲尔
阿尔科鲁德
05-0723:55
巴黎圣日耳曼
多特蒙德
欧冠杯
05-0803:00
瓜亚基尔城
库尼布洛FC
厄乙
05-0808:00
纳比治
金色世纪
05-0820:00
地拉那迪纳摩
埃格纳蒂亚
阿尔巴超
05-0821:00
人民国防军
光明之星
布尔诺
济斯科夫
捷乙
05-0823:00
赫鲁迪姆
布拉格杜克拉
普罗斯捷约夫
普日布拉姆
布拉格斯巴达B队
利森
塔波斯科
奥帕瓦
渥恩斯多夫
克罗梅里斯
维拉斯姆
奥洛穆茨B队
维斯科夫
伊赫拉瓦
波尔多女足
里昂女足
法女甲
05-0900:00
弗勒里91女足
蒙彼利埃女足
甘冈女足
勒阿弗尔女足
巴黎FC女足
第戎女足
兰斯女足
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
圣埃蒂安女足
里尔女足
贝西克塔斯
安卡拉古库
土杯
塔勒瑞斯
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
解放者杯
05-0904:00
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
十月九日
BKMA II
诺亚B队
亚美甲
05-0919:00
勒那因阿尔查赫
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
米卡
艾拉华特B队
尼康
艾拉斯克特B队
奥诺
乌拉尔图B队
舒拉克B队
休尼克FC
卡潘宝山
叶里温凤凰B队
艾卜哈
达马克
05-1001:00
阿科多
利雅得胜利
费哈
哈萨征服
哈森姆
吉达联合
达曼协作
塞哈特海湾
麦加统一
布赖代先锋
塔伊
利雅得体育
布赖代合作
利雅得青年人
巴格达警察
阿马纳特巴格达
05-1002:30
纳弗特
阿比尔
纳夫特米桑
胡多德
卡拉巴
杜赫克
扎胡
卡克
卡帕拉
阿尔米纳
塔拉巴
扎瓦拉
巴格达空军
艾纳加弗
敖德萨黑海人青年队
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
乌克青
05-1017:00
奥布隆U21
鲁克维尼基青年队
亚历山德里亚青年队
SK第聂伯罗青年队
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
基辅迪纳摩青年队
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
维勒斯青年队
沃斯卡拉青年队
FC米奈青年队
高华尤夫卡青年队
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
卡夫巴斯U21
波利西亚日托米尔U21
巴蒂卡青年队
喀山红宝石青年队
俄青联
05-1018:00
阿德莱德彗星
克罗伊登国王
澳南超
05-1019:00
布勒辛FC
05-1019:30
卡迪夫城U21
赫尔城U21
05-1020:00
阿斯科利
比萨
意乙
05-1021:00
卡坦扎罗
桑普多利亚
科莫
科森扎
克雷莫纳
希塔德拉
费拉尔皮沙洛
特尔纳纳
莱科
摩德纳
雷吉亚纳
帕尔马
斯佩齐亚
威尼斯
南蒂罗尔
巴勒莫
卡昂U19
敦刻尔克U19
法U19
里尔U19
亚眠U19
沙兰U19
朗斯U19
查贝利U19
勒阿弗尔U19
蒙费梅伊U19
兰斯U19
华伦西恩斯U19
巴黎圣日耳曼U19
斯旺西U21
伯明翰U21
奎维利U19
蒙特鲁日U19
诺瓦维斯
马尔泽尼斯
斯伐甲
05-1023:00
科马尔诺
阿特梅迪亚
米亚瓦斯巴达
沙莫林
塔特拉
克曼尼
波罗尼
MSK贝塞夫
扑雷索夫
库宾
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
波瓦兹斯卡
日利纳B队
斯拉沃
拜仁慕尼黑女足
杜伊斯堡女足
勒沃库森女足
法兰克福女足
弗赖堡女足
霍芬海姆女足
埃森舍纳贝克女足
科隆女足
云达不莱梅女足
沃尔夫斯堡女足
比斯克拉
康士坦丁
贝鲁扎达
巴亚兹
塞堤夫
马格拉
MC阿尔及尔
汉什利
圣罗拉
MC奥兰
阿科诺
帕哈杜AC
US苏夫
克莱夫
坎帕拉市
维拉竞技
05-1023:30
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
菲尔特青年队
德地区
05-1101:00
梅明根
布格豪森
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
纽伦堡青年队
维也纳快速青年队
莫埃尔韦尔克
奥丙
禾斯贝治
阿勒黑里根
超体联盟
开普敦热刺队
南非超
艾达葛
多瑙弗里德
05-1101:30
奥地利维也纳青年队
安德拉斯堡
曼斯多夫
法沃利特奈尔
特赖斯基兴
克林斯马
维也纳SC
维也纳利尼恩
肖莱特
艾夫兰治斯
法全联
第戎
马迪圭斯
埃皮内尔
维利法兰
吉尼亚克
鲁昂
南锡
沙托鲁
尼奥特
勒芒
奥尔良
红星
维尔赛斯
蒙茨拉米尔
德罗特尔森
FC基尔
坎布尔
赫尔蒙德
荷乙
05-1102:00
海牙
埃因霍温青年队
FC埃因霍温
邓博施
埃门
格拉夫夏普
格罗宁根
罗达JC
阿贾克斯青年队
阿尔克马尔青年队
乌德勒支青年队
多德勒支
马斯特里赫特
芬洛
奥斯
布雷达
威廉二世
特尔斯达
科尔切斯特联U21
爱媛FC女足
播磨阿尔比恩女足
05-1112:00
静冈产大女足
虎鲸鸭川女足
横滨海鸥女足
05-1113:00
阿德莱德SC
莫德柏里喷射机
05-1113:30
坎贝尔市体育馆
帕拉山骑士
荷兰公园老鹰
北湖联
澳昆乙
05-1115:00
魔法联合TFA
格兰
伊普斯维奇骑士
圣佛德流浪
桃园战神女足
花莲女足
台木兰联
南部联合
塔林加流浪
白城伍德维尔
阿德莱德联青年队
05-1115:30
弗洛西诺尼青年队
05-1117:00
亚特兰大U19
维罗纳青年队
博洛尼亚青年队
卡利亚里青年队
热那亚青年队
尤文图斯青年队
蒙扎U19
拉齐奥青年队
国际米兰青年队
罗马U19
佛罗伦萨U19
纳瓦萨体育
马塔雷联
埃斯比约U19
北西兰U19
丹麦U19
05-1117:45
阿德莱德城
地铁之星
05-1118:00
南阿德莱德黑豹
阿德莱德奥林匹克
台中蓝鲸女足
高雄先锋女足
桑德捷斯基U19
施克堡U19
05-1118:30
瓦埃勒U19
中日德兰U19
霍森斯U19
哥本哈根U19
欧登塞U19
阿尔堡U19
亚琛U19
比勒菲尔德U19
德U19
05-1119:00
杜伊斯堡U19
科隆U19
勒沃库森U19
科隆胜利U19
帕德博恩U19
多特蒙德U19
沙尔克04U19
杜塞尔多夫U19
SC维尔U19
波鸿U19
乌帕达尔U19
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
汉堡青年队
弗伦斯堡
汉诺威96青年队
恩斯巴特勒
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
柏林联合U19
瑞秀
VSK奥胡斯
丹丙A
奥格斯堡U19
纽伦堡U19
布伦瑞克
韦恩威斯巴登
德乙
05-1119:30
柏林赫塔
凯泽斯劳滕
荷尔斯泰因
杜塞尔多夫
卡尔斯鲁厄
汉诺威96
马格德堡
菲尔特
纽伦堡
艾禾斯堡
帕德博恩
汉堡
沙尔克04
罗斯托克
圣保利
奥斯纳布吕克
莫斯科迪纳摩
05-1120:00